Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW | Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW | Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$111.22
Sale price
$111.22
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly