Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

GLC-BX-U | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

GLC-BX-U | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

GLC-BX-U=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$84.11
Sale price
$84.11
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: GLC-EX-SMD=

Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1310 nm

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly