Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN (GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=)

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN (GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=)

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$58.82
Sale price
$58.82
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN 

MFG#: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Catalyst 2960

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly