Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

GLC-LH-SMD | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

GLC-LH-SMD | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

GLC-LH-SMD=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$91.18
Sale price
$91.18
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD=

Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not exactly match product