Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

GLC-LH-SMD++ | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE (TAA)

GLC-LH-SMD++ | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE (TAA)

GLC-LH-SMD++=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$178.10
Sale price
$178.10
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE (TAA)

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD++=

Product Details

  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not exactly match product