Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE (GLC-LX-SM-RGD=)

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE (GLC-LX-SM-RGD=)

GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$58.11
Sale price
$58.11
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE 

MFG#: GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-LH
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 3270

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly