Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

GLC-ZX-SMD | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

GLC-ZX-SMD | Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

GLC-ZX-SMD=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$498.09
Sale price
$498.09
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: GLC-ZX-SMD=

Product Details

  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 43.5 miles
  • 1550 nm

    Condition: New Factory Sealed
    TTG Warranty: 1 YR

    *Image may not match product exactly