Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= SFP+ Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-LRM=)

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= SFP+ Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-LRM=)

SFP-10G-LRM=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$87.09
Sale price
$87.09
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= SFP+ Transceiver Module 

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-LRM=

Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • LC/PC
  • up to 984 ft
  • 1310 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly