Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

SFP-10G-ZR | Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

SFP-10G-ZR | Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

SFP-10G-ZR=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$788.82
Sale price
$788.82
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module

MFG#: SFP-10G-ZR

Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-ZR
  • LC/PC
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9372PX-E

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly