Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

X2-10GB-LR | 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC Duplex Connector

X2-10GB-LR | 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC Duplex Connector

X2-10GB-LR=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$93.09
Sale price
$93.09
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: X2-10GB-LR=

Product Details

  • X2 transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • SC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly