Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

Cisco Systems Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR)

Cisco Systems Multirate XFP Module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1 (XFP-10GLR-OC192SR)

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$179.09
Sale price
$179.09
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco Multirate - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE 

MFG#: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-LW
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles

Condition: New Factory Sealed
TTG Warranty: 1 YR

*Image may not match product exactly