Contact Us for VOLUME DISCOUNTS or Custom Quote (855) 533-9944 *** Cisco, Meraki & More

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=)

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=)

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Vendor
Cisco
Regular price
$79.31
Sale price
$79.31
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=

Product Details
  •  8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • fiber optic
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1710 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director
  • 9509 Multilayer Director

    Condition: New Factory Sealed
    TTG Warranty: 1 YR

    *Image may not match product exactly